PARTICIPANTES

   Los siguientes son los inscritos al evento con corte el 14 de junio de 2.017 a las 08:00Hs.

ALEGRIA SERGIO LUIS Universidad Nacional del Nordeste
ANDUEZA FEDERICO RAMON Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
ARRÚA IVÁN EZEQUIEL Unpaz
AVERSA FERNANDO Universidad Nacional de San Luis
BARBOZA CARLOS LIONEL Universidad Nacional del Nordeste
BAUDINO MARTÍN Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
BECETTE RAUL IGNACIO Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia San Juan Bosc
BELLAGAMBA DIEGO Universidad Nacional de Tierra del Fuego
BELVEDERE FEDERICO UTN-FRBA
BENITEZ SILVIO DANIEL UNDAV
BERTANI LUIS FEDERICO Universidad de Buenos Aires
BOBADILLA JULIO CESAR Universidad Nacional de Misiones
BOGADO DIEGO GASTÓN Universidad Nacional del Oeste
BOLLO DANIEL UNCórdoba
BORTHIRY ARIEL Unicen
BUCCERI GABRIELA Universidad de Buenos Aires
BUFFIL CARLOS EDUARDO Facultad de Medicina UNNE
BUFFONI ADRIAN ESEQUIEL Universidad Nacional de Lomas de Zamora
CALLAMULLO LEÓN CINTIA Universidad de Buenos Aires
CALLEJA GUILLERMO Universidad Nacional de Cuyo
CAMARGO IVANA EMILCE UCCuyo Sede San Luis
CAMPOS CAPDEVILA NORA BEATRIZ U.N.L.Z.-Fac.Cs.Económicas
CARRASCAL CLIVER Universidad Nacional del Comahue
CARRIZO ADRIAN LEONARDO UNLZ
CASTRO MAXIMILIANO UNPAZ
CENTENO FERNANDO MANUEL UNNE
CHARNE JAVIER UNNOBA
CHARRIERE MATÍAS UTN-FRBA
CHINKES ERNESTO UBA
COBO HERNAN UN Centro de la Provincia de BsAs
CONVERTI SERGIO UNLZ
CORSARO ALEJANDRO Universidad Nacional del Oeste
COSENTINO LEANDRO Universidad Nacional de Jose C Paz
CUELLO LUIS DARIO GASTON Universidad Nacional de San Luis
CUNEO GUILLERMO PEDRO Rectorado y consejo superior de la UBA
CUTULI ROBERTO UNCuyo
DAVERIO ALICIA Universidad Nacional del Nordeste
DEL BARCO JOSÉ LUIS Universidad Nacional del Litoral
DEL BROCCO ALEJANDRO DAMIAN Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
DIORIO GUILLERMO SIU
DONATO MARIANO UNNOBA
ENRIQUEZ JUAN GABRIEL Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia Austral
ETCHEVERS JUAN MANUEL Universidad Nacional de Moreno
FERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRA UNLa
FERNÁNDEZ MARÍA BELÉN CGTIC
FLORES ALEX Rectorado y Consejo Superior. UBA
FRANK CARLOS RIU y UTN
GALIANO JUAN MANUEL Universidad Nacional de Moreno
GARCIA MARCELO M. A. Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
GAREIS NESTOR Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
GARRO LÓPEZ DANIEL Facultad de Odontología UNCuyo
GERGICH ANDREA Universidad Nacional de Lanús
GERZEL STELLA MARIS Uncaus
GIMÉNEZ CLELIA ADRIANA UNLa
GIRARDI MATIAS DANIEL UNLZ Facultad de Ciencias Económicas
GIUPPONE LEONARDO DAVID FRSF UTN
GODOY JAVIER SEBASTIÁN UNLa
GOLOMB ERNESTO Cámara Arg. de Internet
GOMEZ LEANDRO UNICEN
GONZALEZ MATIAS Unpaz
GUILLEN GABRIEL BERNARDO Universidad Nacional de la Matanza
GUILLERMO SENTONI Universidad Nacional de La Matanza
HARAMBOURE GABRIEL Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
HEREDIA WILIAN FRANCO UNSL
HERRERA SUSANA ISABEL UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
ILLIA GUSTAVO ERNESTO Universidad Nacional de Luján
IZARRA EMILIO UNTDF
JASZCZYSZYN ADRIÁN GABRIEL UNNOBA
JAVIER GUZMÁN Universidad Nacional del Oeste
KECK VALERIA UBA
LABORATTO MARTIN Universidad Nacional de Luján
LECCHI GRACIELA Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
LOMNARDO DANIEL PEDRO Universidad Nacional de Jujuy
LOPEZ GONZALO Universidad de Buenos Aires
LORGE FERNANDO GABRIEL Universidad Nacional de Luján
LORGE LEANDRO ALBERTO Universidad Nacional de Luján
LOYOLA SERGIO DANIEL Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
MARFÚL SILVIA ANDREA UNLZ Biblioteca Central
MARINA LEONARDO Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
MARTIN LEONARDO UNO
MARTIN MARIANO JAVIER UNVM
MARTINEZ ANGEL OMAR InnovaRed
MARTINEZ PABLO ALEJANDRO Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento
MATRANGOLO CARLOS JULIO Universidad Nacional del Sur
MAZZEO VICTOR Universidad Nacional de Jose Clemente Paz
MEDINA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO Universidad Nacional de Lomas de Zamora
MENEGAZ GUILLERMO Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
MENZAQUE FERNANDO Universidad Nacional de Córdoba
MOLINA MIGUEL ANGEL UNLaR
MONTERO FACUNDO NICOLÁS UNNOBA
MONTOYA ARIEL Universidad Nacional de La Pampa
MORANDI MIGUEL ANGEL Universidad Nacional de San Juan
MORARD JORGE ALEJANDRO UNER. Facultad de Ciencias Económicas
MUÑOZ MARCELO ALEJANDRO UNPSJB
NEGRI AMELIA UNLa
NEGRINI MARCOS ARIEL Universidad Nacional de la Patagonia Austral
NERI SANDOVAL FRANCO ENZO UCCuyo Sede San Luis
NICOLAS CASCO Universidad Nacional de Córdoba
OJEDA EMANUEL GASTON Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
OLIVERIO GONZALO ES-SHOP – Reseller Ubiquiti
O´HIGGINS ALBERTO FABIÁN Universidad Nacional de Formosa
PAIZ JUAN ANTONIO FEDERICO Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
PALEO PEDRO UNA
PALMIERI LILIANA Campus virtual UNLa
PASCOLINI V. ROXANA Universidad Nacional de Lanús
PELLEGRINI MARIO Universidad Nacional de Rosario
PELLICER RICARDO JOSÉ UNSE
PEREZ DIEGO GONZALO Unnoba
PEREZ GUNTIN MARCELO Universidad Nacional de La Matanza
PILLA GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
POZZUTO DARÍO NICOLÁS Universidad Nacional de Lanús
PUERTA MARCELO Universidad Nacional de Misiones
PURICELLI MARTÍN FERNANDO Universidad Nacional de Hurlingham
RAMON HUGO UNNOBA
REGNER JULIETA Laufquen
RICO CARLOS ALBERTO Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
ROSA GONZALO Universidad Nacional de Rosario
ROSELLINI FABIO ALEJANDRO SIU
SANCHEZ CAPALBO GABRIEL ILIDIO UBA
SAVINI CLAUDIO UNSL
SERVETTO DIEGO UNLZ FI
SEVI JOSE PABLO UNaM
SIMONE DIEGO LELIO BLAS UNLZ – Fac. Cs. Económicas
STUBBIA JUAN ROBERTO Universidad Nacional de la Rioja
SZCZUCZKO LUCAS HERNAN Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
TAIT DIEGO ALEJANDRO Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
THIME PABLO LEONARDO UNLZ
TRUTNER GUILLERMO SIU-CIN
TULIPANO JUAN PABLO Universidad Nacional de Lomas de Zamora
VARELA LEANDRO RENE Uncaus
VENIER GERARDO UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE VILLA MARIA
VERNA CLAUDIO FERNANDO Facultad de Medicina – UNNE
VIDONI CLAUDIO Universidad Nacional de Avellaneda
VILLA JUAN PABLO UBA
VIT SABRINA JULIETA UTN BA
VOLPINI BRUNO SIU
WILLIAMS MARIA ALIDA UNLZ
WILSON PABLO UNLZ
ZAVALA FLAVIO UTN-FRBA
ZAVALLA PABLO GUSTAVO UNER. Facultad de Ciencias Económicas